Страница обновлена 19.04.2018

Наша гордость – выпускники, получившие по результатам обучения золотые и серебряные медали

ЗОЛОТЫЕ МЕДАЛИСТЫ

 

 

СЕРЕБРЯНЫЕ МЕДАЛИСТЫ

2006 год

 

 

2006 год

Конопляник Юлия

 

 

Александрова Анна

Крайнов Дмитрий

 

 

Крылова Татьяна

Мельникова Анастасия

 

 

2007 год

Свешникова Анна

 

 

Вещева Екатерина

2007 год

 

 

Взацкий Евгений

Каретина Людмила

 

 

Новожилов Михаил

Осипова Валентина

 

 

Ширшов Олег

2008 год

 

 

2008 год

Богаевская Виктория

 

 

Дервоедов Станислав

2009 год

 

 

Добровская Елена

Ковина Анастасия

 

 

2009 год

Неуступов Алексей

 

 

Власова Елена

2010 год

 

 

Гусев Евгений

Куделин Антон

 

 

Дмитриева Наталия

Младенцев Дмитрий

 

 

Пигузова Анастасия

Савичев Данила

 

 

Сукнева Дарья

2011 год

 

 

Тропин Александр

Васильчиков Антон

 

 

2010 год

Григорьева Анастасия

 

 

Новожилова Мария

Миранцева Екатерина

 

 

Оборевич Кирилл

Овчинникова Ирина

 

 

Соколов Сергей

2012 год

 

 

2011 год

Камзолов Дмитрий

 

 

Крайнова Людмила

Курносова София

 

 

2012 год

Петрова Елена

 

 

Лукина Ольга

Пучинина Мария

 

 

Трофимова Юлия

Чимбирёва Алина

 

 

2013 год

2013 год

 

 

Блантер Дана

Гачин Роман 

 

 

Добровский Алексей

Слепцова Дарья 

 

 

Иванова Екатерина

Харитонов Ростислав 

 

 

Кузьмичев Никита

2014 год 

 

 

Плеханова Надежда

Власова Надежда 

 

 

Федоренко Алена

2015 год

 

 

2014 год

Артёменков Александр

 

 

Кшукина Ксения

Баранова Анастасия 

 

 

Прохорова Кристина

Казакова Варвара 

 

 

Харитонов Герман

Феоктистова Анастасия  

 

 

2015 год

2016 год 

 

 

Сальников Никита

Ахапкина Дарья 

 

 

2016 год

Лебедева Анастасия 

 

 

Криулина Арина

Наталич Мария 

 

 

Соколова Елизавета

Потемкина Мария 

 

 

Семенова Мария

Резанов Александр 

 

 

Якушина Анна

Синотина Наталия 

 

 

2017 год

Фролова Александра 

 

 

Бардина Анна

2017 год

 

 

Есакова Елена

Алексейченко Татьяна 

 

 

Пучинин Сергей

Потапова Екатерина 

 

 

Струнина Ирина

Степанов Степан

 

 

Тихомирова Анна

Ярукова Анна

 

 

Уманская Анна